Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 76 Steyr Speed Team Gasse 96 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 75 Speedfire 2 Gasse 95 OTV Hirschenschlag 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 37 MKE Dieselbrüder Gasse 55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 74 Speedfire 1 Gasse 94 OTV Hirschenschlag 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 Mittelerde 36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 54 Team Panzerknacker 73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 93 Loamgrui Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam 2 35 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 53 Team Panzerknacker 72 Black Power Racing Team II Gasse 92 Laabental Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam Ladys 34 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 52 Kalkberg Racing 71 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse 91 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 agra Racingteam 33 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 51 De Mottinger 70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 90 Steyr Team Windigsteig
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 Technik 32 Gasse 50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 69 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 Gasse 89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza 31 Nömix Racing Gasse 49 Junior Farmer Racer 68 rt-hackgut Racing Gasse 88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 Wagram Hazza 13 30 MF Gladiator Gasse 48 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 67 Spritzer United Racing Team Gasse 87 Bergwerk Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 29 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel Gasse 47 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team Gasse 86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 28 Gasse 46 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 65 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 Gasse 85 Speedgirls
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 27 Rennstall Kranner Racing Gasse 45 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 64 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 Gasse 84 Pamberger Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 08 Technik 26 Raiffeisen Racing Team Gasse 44 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 83 M POWER
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 07 MF-POWER Racing Team A 25 Notar's Racing Girls Gasse 43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 62 Steyr Racing Kössner Gasse 82 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 24 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 Gasse 42 Steyr Racing Kössner 61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 81 HeBra Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 23 Rehbock Racing Team Gasse 41 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 60 Blue Fighter Gasse 80 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 04 MTMP Racing 22 Team Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 40 5K Racing Team 59 Landl Diesel Brüder Gasse 79 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 03 WT20 Racing Team 21 Team Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team Gasse 78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 20 Team Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 Gasse 77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

Bitte einloggen um den Boxenplatz auszuwählen.

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
  Racing Team Hoffmann 1  
  Steyr Racing Team L  
  Rehbock Racing Team  
  De Schoafn  
  Testaccount  
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
03 WT20 Racing Team 20
04 MTMP Racing 70
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
07 MF-POWER Racing Team A 02
09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
12 Wagram Hazza 13 77
13 Wagram Hazza 99
15 agra Racingteam 94
16 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
17 agra Racingteam 2 95
18 Mittelerde 16
19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
20 Team Flying Hirsch 1 43
21 Team Flying Hirsch 3 54
22 Team Flying Hirsch 2 44
24 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 23
25 Notar's Racing Girls 24
26 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
27 Rennstall Kranner Racing  
29 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 93
30 MF Gladiator 56
31 Nömix Racing 55
33 MCR Racing 3 83
34 MCR Racing 2 82
35 MCR Racing 1 81
36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
37 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
40 5K Racing Team 19
41 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 32
42 Steyr Racing Kössner 31
43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
44 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 84
45 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 51
46 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 05
47 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 60
48 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 10
49 Junior Farmer Racer 69
50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
51 De Mottinger 76
52 Kalkberg Racing  
54 Team Panzerknacker 13
55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
59 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
60 Blue Fighter 46
61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
62 Mut zur Heimat 47
63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
64 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 78
65 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 79
66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
67 Spritzer United Racing Team 25
68 rt-hackgut Racing  
69 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 86
70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
71 Black Power Racing Team I 97
72 Black Power Racing Team II 98
73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
74 Speedfire 1 63
75 Speedfire 2 42
76 Steyr Speed Team 48
77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
79 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
80 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
81 HeBra Racing Team 39
82 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 08
83 M POWER  
84 Pamberger Racing 14
85 Speedgirls 92
86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
87 Bergwerk Racing 85
88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
90 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
91 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
93 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
94 OTV Hirschenschlag 2 53
95 OTV Hirschenschlag 1 52
96 Team Honsa 06