Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse 79 Steyr Speed Team Gasse 100 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 78 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 99 OTV Hirschenschlag 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 39 MKE Dieselbrüder Gasse 58 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 77 Speedfire 2 Gasse 98 OTV Hirschenschlag 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 19 Mittelerde 38 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 57 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 76 Speedfire 1 Gasse 97 Steyr Racing Team Langegg
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 agra Racingteam 2 37 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team Gasse 56 Team Panzerknacker 75 Gasse 96 TECHNIK
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam Ladys 36 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 55 De Schoafn 74 Black Power Racing Team II Gasse 95 Loamgrui Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam 35 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 54 TECHNIK 73 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse 94 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 Wagram Hazza 2 34 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 53 De Mottinger 72 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 93 Steyr Team Windigsteig
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 TECHNIK 33 Nömix Racing Gasse 52 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 71 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 Gasse 92 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza 32 MF Gladiator Gasse 51 Junior Farmer Racer 70 Gasse 91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 31 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 1 Gasse 50 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 69 Gasse 90 Transporte Reiss Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 30 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 2 Gasse 49 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 68 Gasse 89 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF-POWER Racing Team B 29 Rennstall Mader Gasse 48 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 67 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 Gasse 88 Speedgirls
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 09 TECHNIK 28 Raiffeisen Racing Team Gasse 47 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 66 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 Gasse 87 Pamberger Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 08 MF-POWER Racing Team A 27 Notar's Racing Girls Gasse 46 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 65 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 86 TECHNIK
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 07 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 26 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 Gasse 45 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 64 Mut zur Heimat Gasse 85 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 06 Binder-Bagger Steyr Racing Team 25 Rennstall Kranner Racing Gasse 44 Steyr Racing Kössner 63 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 84 HeBra Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 24 Kalkberg Racing Gasse 43 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 62 Blue Fighter Gasse 83 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 04 Woidbuam Racing team 23 Team Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 42 5K Racing Team 61 Landl Diesel Brüder Gasse 82 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 03 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 22 Team Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 41 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 60 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team Gasse 81 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 21 Team Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 40 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 59 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 Gasse 80 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 20 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

Bitte einloggen um den Boxenplatz auszuwählen.

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
60 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
42 5K Racing Team 19
16 agra Racingteam 94
18 agra Racingteam 2 95
17 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
06 Binder-Bagger Steyr Racing Team  
73 Black Power Racing Team I 97
74 Black Power Racing Team II 98
82 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
83 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
62 Blue Fighter 46
53 De Mottinger 76
55 De Schoafn 59
43 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 32
66 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 78
67 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 79
85 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 08
52 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
89 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
84 HeBra Racing Team 39
80 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
81 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
20 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
51 Junior Farmer Racer 69
24 Kalkberg Racing 64
61 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
95 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
36 MCR Racing 1 81
35 MCR Racing 2 82
34 MCR Racing 3 83
32 MF Gladiator 56
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
12 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
08 MF-POWER Racing Team A 02
10 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
19 Mittelerde 16
39 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
38 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
64 Mut zur Heimat 47
33 Nömix Racing 55
27 Notar's Racing Girls 24
  Old school hazar  
98 OTV Hirschenschlag 1 52
99 OTV Hirschenschlag 2 53
87 Pamberger Racing 14
03 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 21
57 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
58 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
28 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
45 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
25 Rennstall Kranner Racing  
29 Rennstall Mader 17
65 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
63 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
40 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
59 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
92 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
71 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 86
76 Speedfire 1 63
77 Speedfire 2 42
88 Speedgirls 92
46 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 84
48 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 05
47 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 51
  Steyr Power Racing Team  
44 Steyr Racing Kössner 31
31 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 1 93
30 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 2 89
07 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
26 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 23
41 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
97 Steyr Racing Team Langegg 85
94 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
79 Steyr Speed Team 48
78 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
93 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
72 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
21 Team Flying Hirsch 1 43
23 Team Flying Hirsch 2 44
100 Team Honsa 06
56 Team Panzerknacker 13
90 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
13 Wagram Hazza 77
15 Wagram Hazza 2 99
50 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 10
49 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 60
37 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team  
04 Woidbuam Racing team 25