Rennen 2019 vom 23.8. bis 25.8.2019

Bitte auswählen:

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN Steyr 980 128 23:58:34
2. Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing Steyr 1100 128 24:02:12
3. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing Steyr 50 126 24:03:52
4. Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag Steyr 50 125 23:59:46
5. Blockheide Racing Team B Steyr 650 125 24:03:03

KLASSE A1

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing Warchalowski WT 14 88 24:12:07
2. Speedfire 2 Steyr T80 76 24:02:34
3. Blockheide Racing Team A Steyr T80 40 24:12:39
4. Team Panzerknacker Steyr 80a 16 24:11:51
DNS Notar's Racing Girls Steyr T80    

KLASSE A2

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems Warchalowski WT20 89 24:08:02
2. Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 Warchalowski WT20 88 24:07:34
3. Rennstall Mader Steyr T84 71 24:02:48

KLASSE A3

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Steyr 30 91 24:08:03
2. Team Honsa Steyr 188 89 24:07:21
3. Speedgirls Steyr 188 86 24:05:04
DNF MKE Dieselbrüder Steyr 188 33  
DNS MTMP Racing Steyr 188    

KLASSE A4

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 Massey Ferguson 35x 90 24:09:12
2. Red Devils Reitzenschlag Massey Ferguson 35 x 88 24:05:02
3. OTV Hirschenschlag 2 Fordson Super Dexta 88 24:09:04
4. Black Power Racing Team I Steyr 288 86 24:06:14
5. Steyr Team Windigsteig Steyr 540 78 24:04:44

KLASSE A5

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF-POWER Racing Team A Massey Ferguson 165 91 24:00:06
2. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels IHC 574 89 23:58:43
3. Nömix Racing Steyr 650 89 24:04:28
4. agra Racingteam 2 Steyr 760 87 23:59:57
5. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben IHC 574 87 24:04:36

KLASSE B1

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Speedfire 1 Steyr T80 103 24:03:16
2. Wagram Hazza Steyr t84 98 24:09:12
3. De Schoafn Steyr 15 92 24:08:06
4. Wagram Hazza 13 Steyr t80 77 24:05:03
5. WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team Steyr t80 19 24:10:32

KLASSE B2

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 Steyr 430 121 24:05:06
2. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing Warchalowski WT 20 120 24:07:32
3. MCR Racing 1 Steyr 188 109 24:02:43
4. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer Steyr 30 104 24:02:41
DNF Houschko-Holz Racing 2 Steyr 30 9  

KLASSE B3

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs 2 John Deere 920 124 24:02:46
2. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 Steyr 40 124 24:06:35
3. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing Steyr 40 120 24:02:54
4. Raiffeisen Racing Team Steyr 40 118 24:06:48
5. Landl Diesel Brüder MF 135 Multi-Power 116 24:03:12

KLASSE B4

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN Steyr 980 128 23:58:34
2. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing Steyr 50 126 24:03:52
3. Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag Steyr 50 125 23:59:46
4. Blockheide Racing Team B Steyr 650 125 24:03:03
5. Black Power Racing Team II Steyr 760 124 24:06:36

KLASSE B6

Rang Team Traktor Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing Steyr 1100 128 24:02:12
2. RLH Racing Raabs 1 John Deere 3120 123 23:58:35
3. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING John Deere 4320 123 24:06:38
4. MF Gladiator Massey Ferguson 1100 120 24:06:35
5. Steyr Racing Kössner Steyr 1200 119 24:04:56