Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse 79 Steyr Speed Team Gasse 100 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 78 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 99 OTV Hirschenschlag 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 39 MKE Dieselbrüder Gasse 58 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 77 Speedfire 2 Gasse 98 OTV Hirschenschlag 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 19 Mittelerde 38 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 57 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 76 Speedfire 1 Gasse 97 Steyr Racing Team Langegg
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 agra Racingteam 2 37 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team Gasse 56 Team Panzerknacker 75 Gasse 96 TECHNIK
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam Ladys 36 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 55 De Schoafn 74 Black Power Racing Team II Gasse 95 Loamgrui Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam 35 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 54 TECHNIK 73 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse 94 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 Wagram Hazza 2 34 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 53 De Mottinger 72 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 93 Steyr Team Windigsteig
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 TECHNIK 33 Nömix Racing Gasse 52 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 71 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 Gasse 92 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza 32 MF Gladiator Gasse 51 Junior Farmer Racer 70 Gasse 91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 31 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 1 Gasse 50 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 69 Gasse 90 Transporte Reiss Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 30 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 2 Gasse 49 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 68 Gasse 89 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF-POWER Racing Team B 29 Rennstall Mader Gasse 48 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 67 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 Gasse 88 Speedgirls
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 09 TECHNIK 28 Raiffeisen Racing Team Gasse 47 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 66 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 Gasse 87 Pamberger Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 08 MF-POWER Racing Team A 27 Notar's Racing Girls Gasse 46 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 65 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 86 TECHNIK
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 07 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 26 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 Gasse 45 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 64 Mut zur Heimat Gasse 85 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 06 Binder-Bagger Steyr Racing Team 25 Rennstall Kranner Racing Gasse 44 Steyr Racing Kössner 63 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 84 HeBra Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 24 Kalkberg Racing Gasse 43 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 62 Blue Fighter Gasse 83 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 04 Woidbuam Racing team 23 Team Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 42 5K Racing Team 61 Landl Diesel Brüder Gasse 82 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 03 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 22 Team Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 41 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 60 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team Gasse 81 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 21 Team Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 40 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 59 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 Gasse 80 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 20 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

Bitte einloggen um den Boxenplatz auszuwählen.

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
15 Wagram Hazza 2 99
74 Black Power Racing Team II 98
73 Black Power Racing Team I 97
17 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
18 agra Racingteam 2 95
16 agra Racingteam 94
31 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 1 93
88 Speedgirls 92
89 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
90 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
30 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 2 89
58 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
94 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
71 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 86
97 Steyr Racing Team Langegg 85
46 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 84
34 MCR Racing 3 83
35 MCR Racing 2 82
36 MCR Racing 1 81
57 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
67 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 79
66 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 78
13 Wagram Hazza 77
53 De Mottinger 76
95 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
92 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
10 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
51 Junior Farmer Racer 69
52 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
61 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
80 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
72 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
24 Kalkberg Racing 64
76 Speedfire 1 63
65 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
63 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
49 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 60
55 De Schoafn 59
45 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
32 MF Gladiator 56
33 Nömix Racing 55
99 OTV Hirschenschlag 2 53
98 OTV Hirschenschlag 1 52
47 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 51
40 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
78 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
79 Steyr Speed Team 48
64 Mut zur Heimat 47
62 Blue Fighter 46
93 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
23 Team Flying Hirsch 2 44
21 Team Flying Hirsch 1 43
77 Speedfire 2 42
41 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
84 HeBra Racing Team 39
38 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
20 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
81 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
43 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 32
44 Steyr Racing Kössner 31
59 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
07 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
39 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
12 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
04 Woidbuam Racing team 25
27 Notar's Racing Girls 24
26 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 23
82 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
03 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 21
42 5K Racing Team 19
60 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
29 Rennstall Mader 17
19 Mittelerde 16
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
87 Pamberger Racing 14
56 Team Panzerknacker 13
28 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
83 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
50 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 10
85 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 08
100 Team Honsa 06
48 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 05
08 MF-POWER Racing Team A 02
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
  Old school hazar  
37 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team  
25 Rennstall Kranner Racing  
06 Binder-Bagger Steyr Racing Team  
  Steyr Power Racing Team