Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse 77 Steyr Speed Team Gasse 98 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 76 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 97 OTV Hirschenschlag 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 75 Speedfire 2 Gasse 96 OTV Hirschenschlag 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 37 MKE Dieselbrüder Gasse 55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 74 Speedfire 1 Gasse 95 Steyr Racing Team Langegg
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 Mittelerde 36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 54 Team Panzerknacker 73 Gasse 94 Loamgrui Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam 2 35 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 53 De Schoafn 72 Black Power Racing Team II Gasse 93 Laabental Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam Ladys 34 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 52 Kalkberg Racing 71 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse 92 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 agra Racingteam 33 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 51 De Mottinger 70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 91 Steyr Team Windigsteig
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 32 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team Gasse 50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 69 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 Gasse 90 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza 31 Nömix Racing Gasse 49 Junior Farmer Racer 68 rt-hackgut Racing Gasse 89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 Wagram Hazza 13 30 MF Gladiator Gasse 48 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 67 Spritzer United Racing Team Gasse 88 Bergwerk Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 29 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel Gasse 47 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team Gasse 87 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 28 Rennstall Mader Gasse 46 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 65 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 Gasse 86 Speedgirls
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 27 Rennstall Kranner Racing Gasse 45 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 64 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 Gasse 85 Pamberger Racing
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 08 Technik 26 Raiffeisen Racing Team Gasse 44 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 84 M POWER
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 07 MF-POWER Racing Team A 25 Notar's Racing Girls Gasse 43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 62 Mut zur Heimat Gasse 83 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 24 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 Gasse 42 Steyr Racing Kössner 61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 82 HeBra Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 23 Gasse 41 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 60 Blue Fighter Gasse 81 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 04 MTMP Racing 22 Team Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 40 5K Racing Team 59 Landl Diesel Brüder Gasse 80 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 03 WT20 Racing Team 21 Team Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team Gasse 79 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 20 Team Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 Gasse 78 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
13 Wagram Hazza 99
72 Black Power Racing Team II 98
71 Black Power Racing Team I 97
16 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
17 agra Racingteam 2 95
15 agra Racingteam 94
29 Steyr Racing Oberes Waldviertel 93
86 Speedgirls 92
87 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
27 Rennstall Kranner Racing 89
56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
92 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
69 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 3 86
88 Bergwerk Racing 85
44 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 84
33 MCR Racing 3 83
34 MCR Racing 2 82
35 MCR Racing 1 81
55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
65 Dieselvernichtungsteam 2 79
64 Dieselvernichtungsteam 1 78
12 Wagram Hazza 13 77
51 De Mottinger 76
94 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
90 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
95 Steyr Racing Team Langegg 71
04 MTMP Racing 70
49 Junior Farmer Racer 69
50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
59 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
78 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
52 Kalkberg Racing 64
74 Speedfire 1 63
63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
47 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 60
53 De Schoafn 59
43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
30 MF Gladiator 56
31 Nömix Racing 55
97 OTV Hirschenschlag 2 53
96 OTV Hirschenschlag 1 52
45 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 51
38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
76 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
77 Steyr Speed Team 48
62 Mut zur Heimat 47
60 Blue Fighter 46
91 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
22 Team Flying Hirsch 2 44
20 Team Flying Hirsch 1 43
75 Speedfire 2 42
32 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 41
39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
82 HeBra Racing Team 39
36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
68 rt-hackgut Racing 37
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
79 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
41 Die Wilden Hühner 2.0 32
42 Steyr Racing Kössner 31
57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
37 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
67 Spritzer United Racing Team 25
25 Notar's Racing Girls 24
24 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 23
80 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
14 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 21
03 WT20 Racing Team 20
40 5K Racing Team 19
58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
28 Rennstall Mader 17
18 Mittelerde 16
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
85 Pamberger Racing 14
54 Team Panzerknacker 13
26 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
81 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
48 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 10
83 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 08
98 Team Honsa 06
46 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 05
07 MF-POWER Racing Team A 02
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01